$INTENTS (CA HJ6iNrnZtJJu7BH7r78ojtEZGdyKjZENNXXhAEqgpump) doesn't have snipers, insiders have 1.25%. Yenni, banval, Leweegi, Lelouch are top holders. A time nodes cluster has 13.8% on Bubblemaps. CEX cluster has 65.7%, Binance funded wallets have 37.7%, Bybit 18.2% (high), Change Now 18% (high), Mexc 15.5% (high), Coinbase 11.2%, Kucoin 6.8%, Gate 4.1%, Kraken 3.5%, Moonpay 3.4%, transak 2%, HitBTC 1.7%. Top 10 holders have 20.1%, 1.22k holders with an average bag at $145. Nfa
Evidence timeline
X and Telegram posts, app-native calls and on-chain activity linked to this asset.
$INTENTS (CA HJ6iNrnZtJJu7BH7r78ojtEZGdyKjZENNXXhAEqgpump) doesn't have snipers, insiders have 1.25%. Yenni, banval, Leweegi, Lelouch are top holders. A time nodes cluster has 13.8% on Bubblemaps. CEX cluster has 65.7%, Binance funded wallets have 37.7%, Bybit 18.2% (high), Change Now 18% (high), Mexc 15.5% (high), Coinbase 11.2%, Kucoin 6.8%, Gate 4.1%, Kraken 3.5%, Moonpay 3.4%, transak 2%, HitBTC 1.7%. Top 10 holders have 20.1%, 1.22k holders with an average bag at $145. Nfa